Is Nature's Nectar Strawberry Kiwi Naturally Flavored Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED PEAR JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED KIWI JUICE, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS AND CONCENTRATED FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).

Check Nature's Nectar Strawberry Kiwi Naturally Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go