Is Nature's Nectar Strawberry Kiwi Punch Naturally Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, SODIUM, VITAMIN C, FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBICACID (VITAMIN C), CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check Nature's Nectar Strawberry Kiwi Punch Naturally Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Nectar Strawberry Kiwi Punch Naturally Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


