Is Nature's Own 4 In 1 Concentrated Fish Oil 1500MG Capsules 90 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated fish Omega-3 triglycerides 670mg equi valent Eicosapentaenoic Acid (EPA) 335mg, equivale nt Docosahexaenoic Acid (DHA) 167.5mg

Check Nature's Own 4 In 1 Concentrated Fish Oil 1500MG Capsules 90 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Own 4 In 1 Concentrated Fish Oil 1500MG Capsules 90 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Capsule