Is Nature's Own Concentrated Fish Oil Omega Mini Capsules 250 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each capsule contains: Concentrated fish Omega-3 t riglycerides 500mg Equivalent Eicosapentaenoic Ac id (EPA) 180mg Equivalent Docosahexaenoic Acid (DH A) 120mg
Check Nature's Own Concentrated Fish Oil Omega Mini Capsules 250 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Own Concentrated Fish Oil Omega Mini Capsules 250 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


