Is Nature's Own High Strength Magnesium Muscle Health Tablets 150 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium (from Heavy Magnesium Oxide) 300mg Magne sium (from Magnesium Amino Acid Chelate) 25mg Magn esium (from Magnesium Citrate) 25mg.
Check Nature's Own High Strength Magnesium Muscle Health Tablets 150 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Own High Strength Magnesium Muscle Health Tablets 150 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Own High Strength Magnesium Muscle Health Tablets 150 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


