Is Nature's Own Lysine 1000mg Tablets For Collagen Support 50 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each tablet contains: Lysine Hydrochloride 1000mg

Check Nature's Own Lysine 1000mg Tablets For Collagen Support 50 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Own Lysine 1000mg Tablets For Collagen Support 50 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go