Is Nature's Own Lysine 1000mg Tablets For Collagen Support 50 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each tablet contains: Lysine Hydrochloride 1000mg
Check Nature's Own Lysine 1000mg Tablets For Collagen Support 50 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Own Lysine 1000mg Tablets For Collagen Support 50 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Own Lysine 1000mg Tablets For Collagen Support 50 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


