Is Nature's Own Magnesium Chelate 500mg Muscle Health Capsules 300 pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each tablet contains: Magnesium (from Magnesium Am ino acid Chelate) 100mg
Check Nature's Own Magnesium Chelate 500mg Muscle Health Capsules 300 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Own Magnesium Chelate 500mg Muscle Health Capsules 300 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Own Magnesium Chelate 500mg Muscle Health Capsules 300 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


