Is Nature's Own Magnesium Glycinate 1150mg Tablets For Muscle Health 200 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each tablet contains: Magnesium (from Magnesium Gl ycinate) 150mg

Check Nature's Own Magnesium Glycinate 1150mg Tablets For Muscle Health 200 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Own Magnesium Glycinate 1150mg Tablets For Muscle Health 200 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go