Is Nature's Own Magnesium+ Muscle Effervescent With High Strength Magnesium 20 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each tablet contains- Magnesium (from Magnesium Carbonate Hydrate) 320mg

Check Nature's Own Magnesium+ Muscle Effervescent With High Strength Magnesium 20 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Own Magnesium+ Muscle Effervescent With High Strength Magnesium 20 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking