Is Nature's Own Triple Strength Garlic + C, Horseradish With Fenugreek And Marshmallow 60 Tablets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Amoracia Rusticana Dry Root Extract, Allium Sativum Fresh Bulb Extract (Garlic), Ascorbic Acid, Trigonella Foenum-Graecum Dry Seed Extract, Althea Officinalis Dry Root Extract, Dry Root (Marshmallow).
Check Nature's Own Triple Strength Garlic + C, Horseradish With Fenugreek And Marshmallow 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Own Triple Strength Garlic + C, Horseradish With Fenugreek And Marshmallow 60 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


