Is Nature's Own Vitamin B12 1000mcg Tablets For Energy 150 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12) 1000micrograms.

Check Nature's Own Vitamin B12 1000mcg Tablets For Energy 150 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Own Vitamin B12 1000mcg Tablets For Energy 150 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast