Is Nature's Own Vitamin D 1000IU D3 Capsules For Bone Health + Immunity 400 pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each capsule contains: Colecalciferol (Vitamin D3 1000IU) 25 micrograms
Check Nature's Own Vitamin D 1000IU D3 Capsules For Bone Health + Immunity 400 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Own Vitamin D 1000IU D3 Capsules For Bone Health + Immunity 400 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Nature's Own Vitamin D 1000IU D3 Capsules For Bone Health + Immunity 400 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


