Is Nature's Path | Cereal-Honey Corn Flakes (Organic) 10.6 Oz [Gluten Free] [1 Pack] Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn Meal, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Honey, Sea Salt

Check Nature's Path | Cereal-Honey Corn Flakes (Organic) 10.6 Oz [Gluten Free] [1 Pack] against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Path | Cereal-Honey Corn Flakes (Organic) 10.6 Oz [Gluten Free] [1 Pack] is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep