Is Nature's Path EnviroKidz™ Gorilla Munch™ Cereal Eco-Pac -- 23 oz Each / Pack of 6 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn Meal, Corn Meal, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt

Check Nature's Path EnviroKidz™ Gorilla Munch™ Cereal Eco-Pac -- 23 oz Each / Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Path EnviroKidz™ Gorilla Munch™ Cereal Eco-Pac -- 23 oz Each / Pack of 6 is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Nature's Path EnviroKidz™ Gorilla Munch™ Cereal Eco-Pac -- 23 oz Each / Pack of 6 | Spoonful