Is Natures Path Organic Gluten Free Maple Sunrise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Cornmeal*, Raw Cane Sugar*, Brown Rice Flour*, Cornmeal*, Yellow Corn Flour*, Inulin*, Quinoa Puffs*, Maple Syrup* (2.8%), Flaxseed*(1.6%), Natural Maple Flavour, Buckwheat Flour*, Quinoa*, Sea Salt, Amaranth*, Molasses*, Antioxidant: Tocopherol-Rich Extract, *Organic

Check Natures Path Organic Gluten Free Maple Sunrise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natures Path Organic Gluten Free Maple Sunrise is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking