Is Nature's Path Organic Golden Turmeric Superfood Granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free whole oat flour
- gluten free oat fiber
- gluten free whole grain rolled oats
gluten free whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oats*, Gluten Free Whole Oat Flour*, Coconut Sugar*, Avocado Oil*, Coconut Syrup*, Roasted Cashews*, Dried Coconut*, Chia Seeds*, Coconut Oil*, Gluten Free Oat Fiber*, Spices* (turmeric*, Cinnamon*, Ginger*, Black Pepper*), Sea Salt, Flavors* (vanilla*, Cardamom*), Tocopherols (vitamin E). *organic. Contains Cashews And Coconut. Produced In A Facility That Uses Milk, Other Tree Nuts, Peanuts And Soy.
Check Nature's Path Organic Golden Turmeric Superfood Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Path Organic Golden Turmeric Superfood Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Nature's Path Organic Choco Chimps Cereal, Organic, Chocolate, Envirokidz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


