Is Nature's Path Organic Love Crunch Dark Chocolate Macaroon Premium Organic Granola, 11.5 oz, (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Evaporated Cane Juice, Sunflower Oil, Dried Coconut, Dark Chocolate Chunks (Evaporated Cane Juice, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Cocoa, Natural Flavors, Rice Starch, Sea Salt, Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Organic, Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut), Soy, Produced In A Facility That Uses Wheat, Milk And Peanuts
Check Nature's Path Organic Love Crunch Dark Chocolate Macaroon Premium Organic Granola, 11.5 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Path Organic Love Crunch Dark Chocolate Macaroon Premium Organic Granola, 11.5 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Nature's Path Organic Choco Chimps Cereal, Organic, Chocolate, Envirokidz
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
Where to buy
Nature's Path Organic Love Crunch Dark Chocolate Macaroon Premium Organic Granola, 11.5 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule, Dried


