Is Nature's Path Organic Steel Cut Oats 840g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Whole Grain Steel Cut Oats.

Check Nature's Path Organic Steel Cut Oats 840g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking