Is Nature's Path Sunrise Breakfast Bars Chococonut -- 5 Bars Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free whole grain rolled oats
gluten free whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Granola (Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Tapioca Syrup, Fair Trade Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin), Brown Rice Flour, Brown Rice Syrup, Invert Cane Syrup, Dried Coconut, Acacia Gum, Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Natural Coconut Flavor, Molasses,organic Contains Coconut And Soy, Produced In A Facility That Uses Milk, Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts, Organic Contains Coconut And Soy, Produced In A Facility That Uses Milk, Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts, Produced In A Facility That Uses Milk, Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts
Check Nature's Path Sunrise Breakfast Bars Chococonut -- 5 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Path Sunrise Breakfast Bars Chococonut -- 5 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Nature's Path Organic Choco Chimps Cereal, Organic, Chocolate, Envirokidz
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Where to buy
Nature's Path Sunrise Breakfast Bars Chococonut -- 5 Bars is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Breakfast Item · Bar


