Is Nature's Peaches Hyper Dried Fresh In Xream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), PEACHES, DRIED CREAM EXTRACT, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check Nature's Peaches Hyper Dried Fresh In Xream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking