Is Nature's Pick Babycorn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby corn.

Check Nature's Pick Babycorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Stir FrySaladGarnishingSide Dish