Is Nature's Pick Crispy Leaf Salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Batavia Lettuce, Green Multileaf Lettuce, Red Multileaf Lettuce, Radicchio.

Check Nature's Pick Crispy Leaf Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing