Is Nature's Pick Crispy Potato Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Slices (70%), Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Starch, Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Maize Flour, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates; Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite. Contains: Wheat, Metasulphite.

Check Nature's Pick Crispy Potato Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go