Is NATURE'S PLACE, ORGANIC RAISIN BRAN CEREAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT (WITH ADDED WHEAT BRAN), ORGANIC RAISINS (ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check NATURE'S PLACE, ORGANIC RAISIN BRAN CEREAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Flake

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Breakfast