Is NATURE'S PLACE, ORGANIC WALNUTS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WALNUTS (NOT ROASTED).

Check NATURE'S PLACE, ORGANIC WALNUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad
Egg Free? NATURE'S PLACE, ORGANIC WALNUTS | Spoonful