Is Nature's Plus Acti-Zyme -- 90 Vegetarian Capsules Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Silica, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Cellulose (Usp), Purified Water
Check Nature's Plus Acti-Zyme -- 90 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Plus Acti-Zyme -- 90 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Nature's Plus Acti-Zyme -- 90 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


