Is Nature's Plus Animal Parade® Children's Chewable Multi-Vitamin and Mineral Assorted -- 90 Chewable Tablets Soy Free?
Ingredients
Fructose, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Natural Cherry, Orange And Grape Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Spirulina (Naturally Rich In Essential Nutrients), Rose Hips (Rosa Canina Fruit), Whole Brown Rice, Broccoli, Spinach, Mango Fruit, Carrot, West Indian Cherry (Malpighia Glabra Fruit), Papaya Fruit, Mineral Aminoates Are Whole Brown Rice Chelates
Check Nature's Plus Animal Parade® Children's Chewable Multi-Vitamin and Mineral Assorted -- 90 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Plus Animal Parade® Children's Chewable Multi-Vitamin and Mineral Assorted -- 90 Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Nature's Plus Animal Parade® Children's Chewable Multi-Vitamin and Mineral Assorted -- 90 Chewable Tablets is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


