Is Nature's Plus Animal Parade® Gold Children's Liquid Multi-Vitamin and Mineral Supplement Tropical Berry -- 30 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Xylitol, Certified Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Vegetable Glycerin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Natural Color, Vegetable Oligosaccharides, Certified Organic Gold Standard Whole Food Blend (Organic Acerola Extract, Apple, Broccoli Sprout, Cauliflower Sprout, Collard, Kale, Kale Sprout, Nettle, Parsley, Pure Beet Juice, Carrot, Pure Spirulina, Spinach, Tomato Juice, Wild Bilberry, Wild Blueberry, Wild Lingonberry, Pure Chlorella), Rose Hips (Rosa Canina Fruit), Whole Brown Rice, Broccoli, Spinach, Mango, Carrot, West Indian Cherry (Malpighia Glabra), Payaya Fruit

Check Nature's Plus Animal Parade® Gold Children's Liquid Multi-Vitamin and Mineral Supplement Tropical Berry -- 30 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Plus Animal Parade® Gold Children's Liquid Multi-Vitamin and Mineral Supplement Tropical Berry -- 30 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go