Is Nature's Plus Animal Parade® Warm Milk™ Sleep Support Vanilla -- 30 Chewable Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Stearic Acid, Guar Gum, Natural Flavors And Magnesium Stearate, Contains Milk
Check Nature's Plus Animal Parade® Warm Milk™ Sleep Support Vanilla -- 30 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Plus Animal Parade® Warm Milk™ Sleep Support Vanilla -- 30 Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Plus Animal Parade® Warm Milk™ Sleep Support Vanilla -- 30 Chewable Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Chewy


