No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 2 ingredients could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Is Nature's Plus Keto Living™ LCHF Shake Chocolate -- 15 Servings Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 2 ingredients could contain tree nuts depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium-chain Triglycerides, Whey Protein, Natural Flavors, Dutch Cocoa, Natural Chocolate Flavor, Erythirtol, Coconut Oil, Choline Bitartrate, Non-gmo Xanthan Gum, Inositol, Fructooligosaccharides (Fos), Organic Stevia, Enzyme Complex, Probiotic Blend, Contains Milk, Tree Nut (Coconut)

Check Nature's Plus Keto Living™ LCHF Shake Chocolate -- 15 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Plus Keto Living™ LCHF Shake Chocolate -- 15 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Nature's Plus Keto Living™ LCHF Shake Chocolate -- 15 Servings | Spoonful