Is Nature's Plus Potassium Iodide -- 150 mcg - 100 Tablets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Di-calcium Phosphate, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate
Check Nature's Plus Potassium Iodide -- 150 mcg - 100 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Plus Potassium Iodide -- 150 mcg - 100 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Nature's Plus Potassium Iodide -- 150 mcg - 100 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The Go


