Is Nature's Plus Source of Life® Garden Family Multi Mixed Berry -- 60 Vegan Chewables Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice Syrup Solids, Organic Tapioca Dextrose, Organic Raspberry Flavor, Organic Rice Protein,ganic Potato Starch
Check Nature's Plus Source of Life® Garden Family Multi Mixed Berry -- 60 Vegan Chewables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Plus Source of Life® Garden Family Multi Mixed Berry -- 60 Vegan Chewables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Plus Source of Life® Garden Family Multi Mixed Berry -- 60 Vegan Chewables is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


