Is Nature's Plus Source of Life® GOLD Chewable Multi-Vitamin Tropical Fruit -- 90 Tablets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitasweet (R), Xylitol, Agave Nectar, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Luo Han Guo Fruit Extract, Magnesium Oxide, Zinc Sulfate, Zinc Picolinate, Manganese Sulfate, Maltodextrin, Guar Gum, Vegetable Cellulose, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Silica And Stearic Acid
Check Nature's Plus Source of Life® GOLD Chewable Multi-Vitamin Tropical Fruit -- 90 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Plus Source of Life® GOLD Chewable Multi-Vitamin Tropical Fruit -- 90 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Nature's Plus Source of Life® GOLD Chewable Multi-Vitamin Tropical Fruit -- 90 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


