Is Nature's Plus Source of Life® Prenatal Multi -- 90 Vegan Tablets Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Tapioca Dextrosess, Brown Rice Syrup Solidsss, Rice Proteinss, Potato Starchss And Coatingss (Tapioca Maltodextrinss, Sunflower Lecithinss, Palm Oilss, Guar Gumss), Ss Organic, Orgen (Tm), Brand
Check Nature's Plus Source of Life® Prenatal Multi -- 90 Vegan Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Plus Source of Life® Prenatal Multi -- 90 Vegan Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Nature's Plus Source of Life® Prenatal Multi -- 90 Vegan Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


