Is Nature's Plus Source of Life® Prenatal Multi-Vitamin -- 90 Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Di-calcium Phosphate, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Brown Rice, Banana, Apricot, Apple, Alfalfa, Barley Leaves, Broccoli, Beet Juice, Collard Greens, Parsnips, Green Zucchini, Turnip Greens, Peach, Kale, Tomato, Spinach And Pharmceutical Glaze
Check Nature's Plus Source of Life® Prenatal Multi-Vitamin -- 90 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Plus Source of Life® Prenatal Multi-Vitamin -- 90 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Nature's Plus Source of Life® Prenatal Multi-Vitamin -- 90 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


