Is Natures Plus Vitamin C Animal Parade Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sweetener (xylitol), ascorbic acid, natural flavourings, anti-caking agent (stearic acid), lemon peel complex natural colour (curcumin), natural colour (beet, root red), anti-caking agent (magnesium stearate), C-Source (whole food complex: mango (1.5 mg), grape seed (Vitis vinifera extract] [1 mg), bilberry (Vaccinium myrtillus extract) [1 mg), papaya (1 mg), guava (1 mg] and pineapple [1 mg] and anti-caking agent (silica).
Check Natures Plus Vitamin C Animal Parade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Plus Vitamin C Animal Parade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
Glutino Animal Crackers, Gluten Free, Original, 6 oz
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


