Is Nature's Product Natural Vitality Calm A Magnesium Supplement Orange Flavor Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Organic Natural Orange Flavor, Organic Stevia (Leaf) Extract.

Check Nature's Product Natural Vitality Calm A Magnesium Supplement Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Product Natural Vitality Calm A Magnesium Supplement Orange Flavor is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go