Is Nature's Promise Calcium Citrate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (vegetable Source), Modified Cellulose Gum, Magnesium Trisilicate, Glycerin.

Check Nature's Promise Calcium Citrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go