Is Nature's Promise, Chicken With Gravy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken, Water, Organic Cornstarch

Check Nature's Promise, Chicken With Gravy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSide Dish