Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Promise Dark Chocolate Covered Cranberries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Dried Cranberries (sugar, Sunflower Oil, Gum Arabic, Corn Syrup, Confectioner Glaze). Contains Soy.

Check Nature's Promise Dark Chocolate Covered Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterTartFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Wheat Free? Nature's Promise Dark Chocolate Covered Cranberries | Spoonful