Is Nature's Promise Farm Raised Atlantic Salmon Portions Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED [ASTAXANTIN]).
Check Nature's Promise Farm Raised Atlantic Salmon Portions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Promise Farm Raised Atlantic Salmon Portions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildSavoryRich
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


