Is Nature's Promise Ginger & Turmeric Organic Beverage Shot, Ginger & Turmeric Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC TURMERIC POWDER.

Check Nature's Promise Ginger & Turmeric Organic Beverage Shot, Ginger & Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruityEarthy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go