Is Nature's Promise Medium Queso Style Organic Cashewcheese Dip, Medium Queso Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC GREEN CHILES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC JALAPENOS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN , ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE , ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Nature's Promise Medium Queso Style Organic Cashewcheese Dip, Medium Queso Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackSpreadTopping
Soy Free? Nature's Promise Medium Queso Style Organic Cashewcheese Dip, Medium Queso Style | Spoonful