Is Nature's Promise Multigrain Crackers with Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN YELLOW CORNMEAL, POTATO STARCH, SAFFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, MILLET, SEA SALT.

Check Nature's Promise Multigrain Crackers with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Lactose Free? Nature's Promise Multigrain Crackers with Sea Salt | Spoonful