Is Nature's Promise Oatmilk Unsweetened Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (filtered Water, Oats), Contains Less Than 2% Of High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, D-alpha-tocopherol (vitamin E), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check Nature's Promise Oatmilk Unsweetened Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking