Is Nature's Promise, Organic Apple Sweet Potato Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree, Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Water

Check Nature's Promise, Organic Apple Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDipping