Is Nature's Promise Organic Classic Sage Breakfast Chicken Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Skinless Chicken, Organic Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Thyme, Organic Nutmeg, Organic Marjoram, Organic Sage, Organic Cayenne Pepper.

Check Nature's Promise Organic Classic Sage Breakfast Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich