Is Nature's Promise Organic Double Steamed Black Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT. PRODUCED IN A FACILITY THAT PROCESSES COCONUT.

Check Nature's Promise Organic Double Steamed Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladSoup
Wheat Free? Nature's Promise Organic Double Steamed Black Beans | Spoonful