Is Nature's Promise Organic Flax Seed Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic milled flax seed.

Check Nature's Promise Organic Flax Seed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSaladSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Nature's Promise Organic Flax Seed | Spoonful